Profile of David-Beckham

http://njmg.typepad.com/photos/uncategorized/2007/08/15/david_beckham_12_the_associated_pre.jpg
david beckham wallpaper

Full name: David Beckham
Date of birth: 2 May 1975
Place of birth: Leytonstone, London, England
Height: 6 ft 1 in (1.84 m)
Nickname: Becks, Becksy

Position: Right midfield, Centre midfield
Current club: Real Madrid
Shirt number: 23
Profile of David-Beckham
david beckham gallery 1http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2030/2376000891_3dd4a3ab59.jpg

http://www.interweb.in/attachments/pc-wallpapers/19802d1227864589-david-beckham-wallpaper-picture-poster-david-beckhamimage.jpg

http://www.efastclick.com/images/wallpapers/david-beckham-wallpapers-real-madrid-1.jpg

http://soccerwallpapers.org/wp-content/uploads/2009/01/david-beckham-wallpapers-la-galaxy.png

http://www.oleole.com/media/main/images/wallpapers/20646/david-beckham-punk-l_51675.jpg

http://www.interweb.in/attachments/pc-wallpapers/19797d1227864258-david-beckham-wallpaper-picture-poster-david-beckhem-image.jpg

http://justjared.buzznet.com/headlines/2007/04/david-beckham-new-wentworth-miller-tattoo.jpg

http://www.footballwallpapers.us/albums/userpics/10001/normal_David_Beckham_red_-_Manchester_United_wallpaper.jpg

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_kuUW0I-uunU/SFIq9fkvfsI/AAAAAAAAB3E/41PPDGzB_b0/s400/david_beckham_wallpaper.jpg

http://farm2.static.flickr.com/1119/1339225422_5d71b9c8ed.jpg

http://www.oleole.com/media/main/images/wallpapers/65196/84917.jpg

http://www.footballwallpapers.us/albums/userpics/10001/normal_David_Beckham_wallapaper032.jpg

http://greatfootballer.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/03/david-beckham-wallpaper.jpg

http://www.eplwallpaper.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/beckham6.jpg

http://www.davidbeckham.ws/beckham/beckham_wallpaper_05.jpg

http://i391.photobucket.com/albums/oo351/messi_madrid/david-beckham-wallpapers-real-madri.jpg

http://www.oleole.com/media/main/images/wallpapers/26027/david-beckham-db7_37035.jpg

http://www.footballwallpapers.us/albums/userpics/10001/normal_David_Bekham_Green_wallpaper4.jpg

http://www.muskurahat.us/content/celebrities/david-beckham/wallpapers/800x600/wallpaper-09.jpg

http://www.davidbeckham.ws/downloads/wallpapers/david_beckham2_1024.jpg

david beckham gallery 2
david beckham gallery 3
david beckham gallery 3
david beckham gallery 4Profile of David-Beckham

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Dear Visitor,
Please feel free to give your comment. Which picture is the best?
Thanks for your comment.